Drake Bell
Drake Bell Profile Photo

Drake Bell

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Jared Drake Bell
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1986
Birth Place
Orange County, California, USA
Drake Bell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Stork's Journey Richard (voice) - -
American Satan Damien - -
Bad Kids of Crestview Academy Ben - -
Cover Versions Byron - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arlo: The Burping Pig Arlo (voice) - -
Cozmo's Ken TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mouse Tale Sebastian (voice) - -
L.A. Slasher The Pop Star - -
The Greys Blake Smelt - -
The Nutcracker Sweet Nutcracker (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Fairly Odd Summer Timmy Turner - -
Birds of Paradise Jack (voice) VI -
Frozen in Time (voice) - -
Jungle Shuffle Manu (voice) - -
Under Wraps Squid Boy (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Monsterous Holiday Andy (voice) TM -
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. Spider-Man (voice) TV -
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload Spider-Man (voice) TM -
Marvel Heroes Spider-Man (voice) VG -
Marvel's Avengers Assemble Spider-Man / Peter Parker (voice) TV -
Pororo, the Racing Adventure White Tiger (voice) - -
Space Warriors Jimmy Narration (voice) - -
The Naughty List Snowflake (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Fairly Odd Christmas Timmy Turner TM -
Abominable Christmas Matt (voice) TM -
Rags Shawn TM -
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes Peter Parker / Spider-Man (voice) TV -
The Reef 2: High Tide Pi (voice) - -
Ultimate Spider-Man Peter Parker / Spider-Man (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Fairly Odd Movie: Grow Up, Timmy Turner! Timmy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
I <3 Vampires Ian TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fish Tank Fish TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
College Kevin Brewer - -
Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh Drake Parker TM -
Superhero Movie Rick Riker - -
The Nutty Professor Harold Kelp / Jack (voice) VI -
Unstable Fables: Tortoise vs. Hare Butch Hare (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drake and Josh Go Hollywood Drake Parker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Yours, Mine and Ours Dylan North - -
Yours, Mine and Ours Dylan North - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drake & Josh Drake Parker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasing Destiny Walter TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
High Fidelity Rob Jr. High - -
Perfect Game Bobby Geiser Jr. VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dill Scallion Eugene Bob - -
Dragonworld: The Legend Continues Johnny TM -
The Amanda Show Regular Performer TV -
The Jack Bull Cage Redding TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jerry Maguire Jesse Remo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drifting School Kenny Smith - -
The Neon Bible David, aged 10 - -