Drake Bell Profile
Drake Bell Profile Photo

Drake Bell

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Jared Drake Bell
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1986
Birth Place
Orange County, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, actor
Popular for
As Drake Parker in "Drake & Josh" (2004 - 2007) (TV)
Birth Name
Jared Drake Bell
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1986
Birth Place
Orange County, California, USA
Height
5' 8.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended the Orange County High School of the Arts in Santa Ana, California
Father
Joe Bell
Mother
Robin Dodson
Brother
Joey, Robert, Travis (older)
Sister
Kellie (older)
Relation
Stevie Ryan (ex-girlfriend)
Drake Bell Video Gallery

Fuego Lento (Version 2)

video

Fuego Lento

video

Rewind

video

Honest

video

Honest (Live)

video

Stray Cat Strut (Live)

video