Dove Cameron
Dove Cameron Profile Photo

Dove Cameron

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Chloe Celeste Hosterman
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1996
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
Dove Cameron Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Descendants 3 Mal - -
The Angry Birds Movie 2 Ella (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dumplin' - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Descendants 2 Mal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hairspray Live! Amber von Tussle - -
The Girl and the Dreamcatcher: Glowing in the Dark Dove Cameron VI -
The Girl and the Dreamcatcher: Make You Stay Dove Cameron - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barely Lethal Liz Larson - -
Descendants Mal - -
The Girl and the Dreamcatcher: All I Want for Christmas Is You Dove Cameron - -
The Girl and the Dreamcatcher: Written in the Stars Dove Cameron VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cloud 9 Kayla TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bits and Pieces Alanna TM -
Liv and Maddie Liv Rooney / Maddie Rooney TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shameless Holly Herkimer TV -