Dove Cameron
Dove Cameron Profile Photo

Dove Cameron

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Chloe Celeste Hosterman
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1996
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
Dove Cameron Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Female TV Star Liv and Maddie (2013) (TV) -
2016 N Favorite Female TV Star-Kids' Show Liv and Maddie (2013) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice TV Actress: Comedy Liv and Maddie (2013) (TV) -
2015 N Choice TV Actress: Comedy Liv and Maddie (2013) (TV) -
2014 N Choice TV Female Breakout Star Liv and Maddie (2013) (TV) -