Dove Cameron Profile
Dove Cameron Profile Photo

Dove Cameron

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Chloe Celeste Hosterman
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1996
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Liv Rooney / Maddie Rooney in "Liv and Maddie" (2013) (TV)
Birth Name
Chloe Celeste Hosterman
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1996
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
Philip Alan Hosterman
Mother
Bonnie Wallace
Relation
Ryan McCartan (actor, ex-fiance), Thomas Doherty (actor)
Dove Cameron Video Gallery

LazyBaby

video

We Belong

video

Waste (Live from Twitch)

video

So Good (Live from Twitch)

video

We Belong (Lyric Video)

video

Remember Me (Lyric Video) [Feat. BIA]

video