Donald Trump
Donald Trump Profile Photo

Donald Trump

Famous As
Business man, host
Birth Name
Donald John Trump Sr.
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1946
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, New York, US
Donald Trump Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Me Roger Stone Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Benson: Shoot First Himself - -
The Nominee Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horrorween Forbes Cover Billionaire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
WWF Raw Is War Donald Trump TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marmalade Donald Trump - -
The Apprentice Himself - Host TV -
WrestleMania XX Donald Trump TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoolander Donald Trump - -
Title Star As Genre Info
54 VIP Patron - -
Celebrity Donald Trump - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eddie Donald Trump - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Across the Sea of Time Donald Trump - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Little Rascals Waldo's Dad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
WrestleMania VII Donald Trump VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts Can't Do It Donald Trump - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York Donald Trump - -