Donald Trump
Donald Trump Profile Photo

Donald Trump

Famous As
Business man, host
Birth Name
Donald John Trump Sr.
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1946
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, New York, US
Donald Trump Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Outstanding Reality-Competition Program The Apprentice (2004) (TV) Mark Burnett, Jay Bienstock, Conrad Riggs
2004 N Outstanding Reality-Competition Program The Apprentice (2004) (TV) Mark Burnett, Jay Bienstock, Conrad Riggs
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Villain of the Year - -
2017 N Villain of the Year - -
2016 W Villain of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Worst Actor Death of a Nation (2018) -
2019 W Worst Actor Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018) -
2019 W Worst Screen Couple Death of a Nation (2018) & Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018) -
1991 W Worst Supporting Actor Ghosts Can't Do It (1989) -
1991 N Worst New Star Ghosts Can't Do It (1989) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Choice Reality/Variety TV Star - Male The Apprentice (2004) (TV) -
2004 N Choice TV Personality - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W Television - -