Donald Glover
Donald Glover Profile Photo

Donald Glover

Famous As
Actor, writer, rapper
Birth Name
Donald McKinley Glover
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1983
Birth Place
Edwards Air Force Base, California
Donald Glover Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Guava Island - - -
The Lion King (2019) Simba (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Solo: A Star Wars Story Lando Calrissian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spider-Man: Homecoming Aaron Davis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atlanta Earnest 'Earn' Marks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Magic Mike XXL Andre - -
The Lazarus Effect Niko - aka "Lazarus"
The Martian Rich Purnell - -
Ultimate Spider-Man Miles Morales (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventure Time with Finn & Jake Marshall Lee TV -
Girls Sandy TV -
The To Do List Derrick - aka "The Hand Job"
Title Star As Genre Info
Community: Abed's Master Key Troy Barnes (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
CollegeHumor Originals Troy Barnes TV -
Moves: The Rise and Rise of the New Pornographers Reporter - -
Our Deal Day Trotter - -
The Muppets Junior CDE Executive - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Community: Study Break Troy Barnes TV -
Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III Mace Windu / Scout Trooper / Stormtrooper (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Community Troy Barnes TV -
I Am Tiger Woods Tiger Woods - -
Mystery Team Jason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bronx World Travelers Scoopy Brown TV -
Emo Song Emo Singer (voice) VI -
Jerry Jerry VI -
Memory Loss Alan Mortimer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
30 Rock Young Tracy Jordan / Gay Kid TV -
Black Peter Pan Peter Pan - -
Bro Rape: A Newsline Investigative Report Bro Rapist VI -
Celebrity Cop VI -
Culliver Family Variety Hour Bill TV -
Girls Are Not to Be Trusted Kevin / Belanie VI -
Keyboard Kid Jeffrey's Dad (voice) VI -
National Spelling Bee Judge VI -
Self Defense Mugger VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gene Shalit's Preview Corner The Gamer TV -