DJ Khaled Profile
DJ Khaled Profile Photo

DJ Khaled

Famous As
DJ, member of Terror Squad
Birth Name
Khaled Mohamed Khaled
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1975
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Famous As
DJ, member of Terror Squad
Popular for
Album "Listennn: The Album" (2006)
Birth Name
Khaled Mohamed Khaled
Birth Date
Nov 26, 1975
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Relation
Nicole Tuck (engaged)
Son
Asahd (b. 23-Oct-16)