Devon Bostick
Devon Bostick Profile Photo

Devon Bostick

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Devon Kenneth-Thomas Bostick
Birth Date
Nov 13, 1991
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Devon Bostick Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Ensemble Cast Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Dog Days (2012) Peyton List, Zachary Gordon, Robert Capron
2011 W Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Ensemble Cast Diary of a Wimpy Kid (2010) Zachary Gordon, Laine MacNeil, Alex Ferris
2010 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Leading Young Actor Adoration (2008) -
2010 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actor 14 and Over Being Erica (2009) (TV) -
2008 N Best Performance in a TV Movie, Miniseries or Special - Leading Young Actor The Altar Boy Gang (2007) (TV Movie) -