Dennis Rodman
Dennis Rodman Profile Photo

Dennis Rodman

Famous As
Professional basketball player, actor
Birth Name
Dennis Keith Rodman
Birth Date
May 13, 1961
Birth Place
Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Dennis Rodman Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1996 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Worst New Star of the Decade Double Team (1997), Simon Sez (1999) -
1998 W Worst New Star Double Team (1997) -
1998 W Worst Screen Couple Double Team (1997) Jean-Claude Van Damme
1998 W Worst Supporting Actor Double Team (1997) -