Demian Bichir
Demian Bichir Profile Photo

Demian Bichir

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Demian Bichir Najera
Birth Date
Aug 1, 1963
Birth Place
Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Demian Bichir Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Grudge (2020) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chaos Walking Ben - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Hotel Santiago Mendoza TV -
The Nun Father Burke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien: Covenant Lope - -
Walden: Life in the Woods Ramirez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Kids Yaco - -
Lowriders Miguel - aka "Low Riders"
Refugio Refugio - aka "Un Cuento de Circo & A Love Song"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hateful Eight Bob / The Mexican - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Muerte en Buenos Aires Inspector Chavez - -
Words with Gods - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dom Hemingway Mr. Fontaine - -
Machete Kills Mendez the Madman - -
The Bridge (2013) Marco Ruiz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
El Santos VS la Tetona Mendoza Cerdo Gutierrez 03 (voice) - -
Savages Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Better Life Carlos Galindo - -
El sueno de Ivan Entrenador Torres - -
Foreverland Salvador - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hidalgo - La historia jamas contada Miguel Hidalgo - -
The Runway Ernesto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Che: Part One Fidel Castro - -
Che: Part Two Fidel Castro - -
Enemigos intimos - - -
Weeds Esteban Reyes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fuera del cielo Malboro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Visa Professor Mario Alvarez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hipnos Miguel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Cities Mario - -
Heartbreak Hospital Tonio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Tempt Me Manny - -
In the Time of the Butterflies Manolo TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cerebro - - -
La toma de la embajada Rosemberg Pabon, 'Comandante Uno' - -
Todo el poder Gabriel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ave Maria Daniel - -
Santitos Cacomixtle - -
Sex, Shame & Tears Tomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cilantro y perejil Carlos Rodriguez - -
Luces de la noche Eduardo joven - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perdita Durango Catalina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Salon Mexico Insp. Casteleon - -
Solo Rio (as Damian Bechir) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nadie hablara de nosotras cuando hayamos muerto Omar (as Demian Bichir) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
'Til Death Mauricio - -
Test of Love - - -
Ya la hicimos - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
La vida conyugal Gaspar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marea suave - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miroslava Ricardo - -
Red Dawn Jorge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Penitent Roberto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Colonial Young Hotel Clerk - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Astucia - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Viaje al paraiso Chuy - -