Debra Messing
Debra Messing Profile Photo

Debra Messing

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Debra Lynn Messing
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1968
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Debra Messing Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Searching Detective Rosemary Vick - aka "Search"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Dancing (2017) Marjorie Houseman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Albion: The Enchanted Stallion The Queen - aka "Albion: Rise of the Danann"
Title Star As Genre Info
Like Sunday, Like Rain Barbara - -
The Mysteries of Laura Laura Diamond TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Could Be Worse Ann TV -
Mother's Day Ella TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smash Julia Houston TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wright vs. Wrong Evelyn Wright TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nothing Like the Holidays Sarah Rodriguez - aka Humboldt Park
The Starter Wife Molly Kagan TV -
The Women Edie Cohen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky You Suzanne Offer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Open Season Beth (voice) - -
Purple Violets Kate Scott - -
Will & Grace: Say Goodnight Gracie Grace Adler TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wedding Date Kat Ellis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Along Came Polly Lisa Kramer - -
Garfield Arlene (voice) - aka Garfield: The Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Ending Lori Fox - -
The Mothman Prophecies Mary Klein - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesus Mary Magdalene TM aka Bibel - Jesus, Die (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Celebrity TV Reporter at Lupus Office - -
Prey Dr. Sloan Parker TV -
Will & Grace Grace Adler TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
McHale's Navy Lt. Penelope Carpenter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Walk in the Clouds Betty Sutton - -
Ned and Stacey Stacey Colbert TV -