David Foster
David Foster Profile Photo

David Foster

Famous As
Musician, producer, arranger
Birth Name
David Walter Foster
Birth Date
Nov 1, 1949
Birth Place
Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
David Foster Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Augie Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Michael Jackson's Journey from Motown to Off the Wall Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Letting Go Mogul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Tomorrow Judge TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bodyguard Oscar Conductor - -