David Duchovny
David Duchovny Profile Photo

David Duchovny

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David William Duchovny
Birth Date
Aug 7, 1960
Birth Place
New York City, New York, US
David Duchovny Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The X-Files Fox Mulder TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aquarius Detective Sam Hodiak TV -
Relative Insanity Trent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Louder Than Words John Fareri - aka "After the Fall"
Title Star As Genre Info
Goats Goat Man - -
Phantom Bruni - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Joneses Steve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X-Files: I Want to Believe Fox Mulder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Hank Moody TV -
Things We Lost in the Fire Brian Burke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Area 51 Ethan Cole (voice) VG -
Queer Duck: The Movie Tiny Jesus (voice) VI -
The Secret Dr. Benjamin Marris - aka Si j'etais toi
The TV Set Mike Klein - -
Trust the Man Dominic/Dominique - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Connie & Carla Jeff - -
House of D Tom Warshaw - -
The X Files: Resist or Serve Fox Mulder (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Frontal Bill/Gus - -
Life with Bonnie Johnny Volcano TV -
Red Shoe Diaries 15: Forbidden Zone Jake Winters VI aka Zalman King's Red Shoe Diaries 15: Forbidden Zone
The X-Files: The Truth Fox Mulder TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Evolution Dr. Ira Kane - -
Red Shoe Diaries 17: Swimming Naked Jake Winters VI aka Zalman King's Red Shoe Diaries: Swimming Naked
Zoolander J.P. Prewitt - aka Zoolander (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Shoe Diaries 12: Girl on a Bike Jake Winters VI -
Red Shoe Diaries 14: Luscious Lola Jake Winters VI -
Red Shoe Diaries 18: The Game Jake Winters VI aka Zalman King's the Game: Red Shoe Diaries
Return to Me Bob Rueland - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Files Special Agent Fox Mulder - aka The X-Files
The X Files Game Special Agent Fox Mulder VG aka The X-Files (USA)
Title Star As Genre Info
Playing God Dr. Eugene Sands - aka Playing Hero
Red Shoe Diaries 16: Temple of Flesh Jake VI -
Red Shoe Diaries 7: Burning Up Jake Winters VI aka Zalman King's Burning Up Red Shoe Diaries
Red Shoe Diaries 8: Night of Abandon Jake VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Shoe Diaries 13: Four on the Floor Jake VI -
Red Shoe Diaries 6: How I Met My Husband Jake VI -
Red Shoe Diaries 9: Slow Train Jake VI -
The X-Files: The Unopened File Special Agent Fox Mulder VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Shoe Diaries 5: Weekend Pass Jake VI aka Zalman King's Weekend Pass Red Shoe Diaries 5
The Larry Sanders Show David Duchovny TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Shoe Diaries 4: Auto Erotica Jake VI aka Zalman King's Red Shoe Diaries: Auto Erotica
Title Star As Genre Info
Kalifornia Brian Kessler - -
Red Shoe Diaries 2: Double Dare Jake VI -
Red Shoe Diaries 3: Another Woman's Lipstick Jake VI -
The X Files Fox Mulder TV aka The X-Files
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Snatcher David TM -
Beethoven Brad - -
Chaplin Rollie Totheroh - aka Charlot (Italy)
Red Shoe Diaries Jake Winters TM aka Wild Orchid III: Red Shoe Diaries
Ruby Officer Tippit - -
Venice/Venice Dylan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead Bruce - -
Julia Has Two Lovers Daniel - -
The Rapture Randy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Influence Club Goer with Glasses - -
Denial John - aka Loon
Twin Peaks DEA Agent Dennis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Year's Day Billy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Working Girl Tess's Birthday Party Friend - -