David Bisbal Profile
David Bisbal Profile Photo

David Bisbal

Famous As
Latin pop singer
Birth Name
David Bisbal Ferre
Birth Date
Jun 5, 1979
Birth Place
Almeria, Spain
Famous As
Latin pop singer
Popular for
Single "Quien Me Iba A Decir" (2006)
Birth Name
David Bisbal Ferre
Birth Date
Jun 5, 1979
Birth Place
Almeria, Spain
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
Spanish
Father
Jose Bisbal
Mother
Maria Ferre
Brother
Jose Maria
Sister
Maria del Mar
Daughter
Ella (b. 15-Feb-10)
David Bisbal Video Gallery

Vuelve, Vuelve (Lyric Video) [Feat. Danna Paola]

video

Vuelve, Vuelve (Feat. Danna Paola)

video

Tears of Gold (Feat. Carrie Underwood)

video

Amor Ame (Summer Mix)

video

Si tu la quieres (Radio Disney)

video

Si Tu La Quieres (Feat. Aitana)

video