Dave Bautista Profile
Dave Bautista Profile Photo

Dave Bautista

Famous As
Actor, professional wrestler
Birth Name
David Michael Bautista Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 18, 1969
Birth Place
Washington, District of Columbia
Famous As
Actor, professional wrestler
Popular for
Won the World Heavyweight Championship of WrestleMania 21 (2005)
Birth Name
David Michael Bautista Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 18, 1969
Birth Place
Washington, District of Columbia
Height
6' 4.5
Nationality
American
Father
David Michael Bautista
Mother
Donna Raye (nee Mullins)
Spouse
Glenda, Angie (13-Oct-98 - 2006)
Dave Bautista Video Gallery

WrestleMania XXIV Commercial

video

Nutrabolics Commercial

video

Xplode Energy Drink Commercial 2

video

Xplode Energy Drink Commercial

video