Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Profile Photo

Darius Rucker

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Darius Carlos Rucker
Birth Date
May 13, 1966
Birth Place
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Darius Rucker Album Discography
Country
album / discography

When Was the Last Time

Liberty Records

Country
album / discography

Southern Style

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Southern Style (Deluxe Edition)

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Home for the Holidays

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

True Believers

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Charleston, SC 1966

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Learn to Live

Capitol Nashville

Rock
album / discography

Back to Then

Hidden Beach