Danny Masterson
Danny Masterson Profile Photo

Danny Masterson

Famous As
Actor, DJ
Birth Name
Daniel Peter Masterson
Birth Date
Mar 13, 1976
Birth Place
Long Island, New York, USA
Danny Masterson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 W Best Florida Comedy Capers (2008) Dave Steck, Brett Halsey, Julian Kheel
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N TV - Choice Sidekick "That '70s Show" (1998) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1999 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Young Ensemble "That '70s Show" (1998) (TV) Topher Grace, Mila Kunis, Ashton Kutcher