Daniel Caesar Profile
Daniel Caesar Profile Photo

Daniel Caesar

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Ashton Simmonds
Birth Date
Apr 5, 1995
Birth Place
Oshawa, Ontario
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
EP "Praise Break" (2014)
Birth Name
Ashton Simmonds
Birth Date
Apr 5, 1995
Birth Place
Oshawa, Ontario
Nationality
Canadian
Daniel Caesar Video Gallery

Best Part (Feat. H.E.R.)

video

Freudian

video

We Find Love / Blessed

video

Violet

video

Get You (Feat. Kali Uchis)

video