D'Angelo Profile
D'Angelo Profile Photo

D'Angelo

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Michael Eugene Archer
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1974
Birth Place
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Voodoo" (2000)
Birth Name
Michael Eugene Archer
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1974
Birth Place
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Relation
Angie Stone (singer)
Son
Michael Archer Junior (b. 1998)
D'Angelo Video Gallery

Sometimes It Snows in April (Prince Cover) [Feat. Princess]

video

Send It On

video

Untitled (How Does It Feel)

video

Left & Right

video

Me and Those Dreamin' Eyes of Mine

video

Lady

video