Cynthia Erivo
Cynthia Erivo Profile Photo

Cynthia Erivo

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Cynthia Chinasaokwu O. Erivo
Birth Date
Jan 8, 1987
Birth Place
Stockwell, London, England
Cynthia Erivo Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Outsider - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harriet Harriet Tubman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Times at the El Royale Darlene Sweet - -
The Boss Baby: Back in Business Turtleneck Superstar CEO Baby TV -
Widows Belle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broad City Lisa TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr Selfridge Alberta Hunter TV -