Cruz Beckham Profile
Cruz Beckham Profile Photo

Cruz Beckham

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Cruz David Beckham
Birth Date
Feb 20, 2005
Birth Place
Madrid, Spain
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Son of David Beckham
Birth Name
Cruz David Beckham
Birth Date
Feb 20, 2005
Birth Place
Madrid, Spain
Nationality
British
Father
Brother
Brooklyn Beckham (b. 4-Mar-99), Romeo Beckham (b. 1-Sep-02)
Sister
Harper Beckham (b. 10-Jul-11)