Courtney Love
Courtney Love Profile Photo

Courtney Love

Famous As
Singer and actress
Birth Name
Love Michelle Harrison
Birth Date
Jul 9, 1964
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, US
Courtney Love Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
JT LeRoy Sasha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Menendez: Blood Brothers Kitty Menendez - -
The Long Home Pearl - -
The Possibility of Fireflies Susanna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cobain: Montage of Heck Herself - -
Empire Elle Dallas TV -
Revenge White Gold TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fall Out Boy: The Young Blood Chronicles The Head Bitch In Charge - -
Sons of Anarchy Ms. Harrison TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Straight to Hell Returns Velma - -
The Dark Night of the Soul - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trailer for a Remake of Gore Vidal's Caligula Caligula - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trapped Cheryl Hickey - aka 24 Stunden Angst (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Julie Johnson Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beat Joan Vollmer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
200 Cigarettes Lucy - -
Man on the Moon Lynne Margulies - aka Mondmann, Der (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Basquiat Big Pink - aka Build a Fort, Set It on Fire
Feeling Minnesota Rhonda the Waitress - -
The People vs. Larry Flynt Althea Leasure - aka Larry Flynt
Title Star As Genre Info
Straight to Hell Velma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sid and Nancy Gretchen - aka Sid and Nancy: Love Kills
Title Star As Genre Info
Club Vatican - - -