Courteney Cox
Courteney Cox Profile Photo

Courteney Cox

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Courteney Bass Cox
Birth Date
Jun 15, 1964
Birth Place
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Courteney Cox Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Charity Case Hailey TM -
Mothers and Daughters Beth - aka "Mothers Day"
Title Star As Genre Info
TalhotBlond Amanda TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream 4 Gale Weathers Riley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cougar Town Jules Cobb TV -
Scrubs Dr. Taylor Maddox TV -
Web Therapy Serena DuVall TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bedtime Stories Wendy - -
The Monday Before Thanksgiving Cece - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirt Lucy Spiller TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alpha Dog D.A. Erica Price - -
Barnyard Daisy the Cow (voice) - -
The Tripper Cynthia - -
Zoom Marsha Holloway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
November Sophie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien Love Triangle Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3000 Miles to Graceland Cybil Waingrow - -
Get Well Soon Lily - -
The Shrink Is In Samantha Crumb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream 3 Gale Weathers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Runner Karina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Commandments Rachel Luce - -
Scream 2 Gale Weathers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream Gale Weathers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sketch Artist II: Hands That See Emmy O'Connor TM aka A Feel for Murder
Title Star As Genre Info
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Melissa Robinson - -
Friends Monica Geller Bing TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Opposite Sex and How to Live with Them Carrie Davenport - -
The Trouble with Larry Gabriella Easden TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battling for Baby Katherine TM -
Shaking the Tree Kathleen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Desert Lisa Roberts - aka Silent Victim
Title Star As Genre Info
Curiosity Kills Gwen TM -
Mr. Destiny Jewel Jagger, Forklift operator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roxanne: The Prize Pulitzer Jacquie Kimberly TM -
Till We Meet Again Marie-Frederique 'Freddy' de Lancel TV aka Judith Krantz's 'Till We Meet Again'
Title Star As Genre Info
Cocoon: The Return Sara - -
I'll Be Home for Christmas Nora Bundy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down Twisted Tarah - -
If It's Tuesday, It Still Must Be Belgium Hana Wyshocki TM -
Masters of the Universe Julie Winston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Murder, She Wrote Carol Bannister TV -
Sylvan in Paradise Lucy Apple TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Code Name: Foxfire Flight Attendant TM aka Slay It Again, Sam
Misfits of Science Gloria Dinallo TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Ties Lauren Miller (1987-1989) TV -