Cote de Pablo Profile
Cote de Pablo Profile Photo

Cote de Pablo

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Mari­a Jose de Pablo Fernandez
Birth Date
Nov 12, 1979
Birth Place
Santiago, Chile
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Mossad Liaison Officer Ziva David in TV series "Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service"
Birth Name
Mari­a Jose de Pablo Fernandez
Birth Date
Nov 12, 1979
Birth Place
Santiago, Chile
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Arvida Middle School in Miami, Florida
  • Graduated from Carnegie Mellon University, Pittsburgh in 2000
Father
Francisco de Pablo
Mother
Maria Olga Fernandez
Brother
Francisco (DJ)
Sister
Andrea (younger)
Relation
Diego Serrano (actor)
Cote de Pablo Video Gallery

People "Up Close"

video

VW Volkswagen Commercial

video