Conor Maynard Profile
Conor Maynard Profile Photo

Conor Maynard

Famous As
Singer, model
Birth Name
Conor Paul Maynard
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1992
Birth Place
Brighton, England, UK
Famous As
Singer, model
Popular for
Debut single "Can't Say No" (2012)
Birth Name
Conor Paul Maynard
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1992
Birth Place
Brighton, England, UK
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Brother
Jack (younger)
Sister
Anna (younger)
Conor Maynard Video Gallery

Ooh Girl (TikTok Fan Video) [Feat. Kris Kross Amsterdam & A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie]

video

Waste Your Time

video

Hollywood's Bleeding (Post Malone Cover)

video

Take What You Want (Post Malone Cover)

video

Someone You Loved (Lewis Capaldi Cover)

video

Ransom (Lil Tecca Cover)

video