Conchita Wurst Profile
Conchita Wurst Profile Photo

Conchita Wurst

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Thomas Neuwirth
Birth Date
Nov 6, 1988
Birth Place
Gmunden, Austria
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
2014 Eurovision Song Contest winner
Birth Name
Thomas Neuwirth
Birth Date
Nov 6, 1988
Birth Place
Gmunden, Austria
Height
5' 7.7
Nationality
Austrian
Education
  • Graduated from the Graz School of Fashion in 2011
Conchita Wurst Video Gallery

See Me Now

video

Hit Me

video

Trash All the Glam

video

Jupiter Drive (Loreen Cover) [Feat. Tuesday Microgrooves]

video

Mariandl (Live Cover)

video

Have I Ever Been in Love (Live Version)

video