Cold Profile
Cold Profile Photo

Cold

Famous As
Hard rock band
Birth Name
Grundig
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1986
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Famous As
Hard rock band
Popular for
Album "Cold" (1998)
Birth Name
Grundig
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1986
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Cold Video Gallery

Without You

video

Shine (Lyric Video)

video

American Dream

video

Wicked World

video

Happens All the Time

video

With My Mind

video