Colbie Caillat Profile
Colbie Caillat Profile Photo

Colbie Caillat

Famous As
Accoustic-folk singer
Birth Name
Colbie Marie Caillat
Birth Date
May 28, 1985
Birth Place
Newbury Park, California, USA
Famous As
Accoustic-folk singer
Popular for
Single "Bubbly" (2007)
Birth Name
Colbie Marie Caillat
Birth Date
May 28, 1985
Birth Place
Newbury Park, California, USA
Height
5' 8.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Thousand Oaks High School in Thousand Oaks, California
Father
Ken Caillat
Mother
Diane Caillat
Relation
Justin Young (guitarist, engaged, May-15 - Apr-20)
Colbie Caillat Video Gallery

Goldmine

video

Never Got Away (Live)

video

Goldmine (Perez Hilton Exclusive)

video

If You Love Me Let Me Go (Lyric Video)

video

Blaze (Lyric Video)

video

Never Gonna Let You Down (Lyric Video)

video