Clemence Poesy
Clemence Poesy Profile Photo

Clemence Poesy

Famous As
Actress, fashion model
Birth Name
Clemence Guichard
Birth Date
Nov 30, 1982
Birth Place
Meudon, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Clemence Poesy Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Resistance (2020) Emma - -
Tenet - - aka "Untitled Christopher Nolan Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Portrait Caroline - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7 minuti - - -
Demain Tout Commence The Mother - aka "Two Is a Family"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ones Below Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
GHB: To Be or Not to Be La fille de New York - -
Metamorphoses La Vierge / La Licorne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Love Pauline - aka "Mr. Morgan's Last Love"
Title Star As Genre Info
Birdsong Isabelle Azaire TV -
Karaoke! - - -
The Capsule - - -
The Hollow Crown Queen Isabella TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part II Fleur Delacour - -
Jeanne Captive Jeanne d'Arc - -
Title Star As Genre Info
127 Hours Rana - -
Gossip Girl Eva Coupeau TV -
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I Fleur Delacour - -
Le mystere Valentine - -
Lullaby for Pi Pi - -
Piece montee Berengere - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heartless Tia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blanche Chloe - -
In Bruges Chloe Villette - -
La troisieme partie du monde Emma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masked Mobsters Julie - -
Sans moi Lise - -
War and Peace Natasha Rostova TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Le grand Meaulnes Yvonne De Galais - -
Les amants du Flore Lumi TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire Fleur Delacour - -
Revelations E.C. TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gunpowder, Treason & Plot Mary, Queen of Scots TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life After All Jessica TM aka Carnets d'ados - La vie quand meme
Welcome to the Roses Magali - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Olgas Sommer Olga - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Petite soeur Anna - -
Tania Borealis ou L'etoile d'un ete Maguy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Un homme en colere Helene TV -