Classified Profile
Classified Profile Photo

Classified

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Luke Boyd
Birth Date
Dec 13, 1977
Birth Place
Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Boy-Cott-In the Industry" (2005)
Birth Name
Luke Boyd
Birth Date
Dec 13, 1977
Birth Place
Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Hants East Rural High School in Milford, Nova Scotia
Classified Video Gallery

Super Nova Scotian

video

Cold Love (Acoustic)

video

Cold Love (Feat. Tory Lanez)

video

Beastie Boy

video

10 Years

video

Legal Marijuana

video