Ciara
Ciara Profile Photo

Ciara

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Ciara Princess Harris
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1985
Birth Place
Austin, Texas, USA
Ciara Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Beauty Marks

Beauty Marks Entertainment

R&B
album / discography

Jackie

Epic

R&B
album / discography

Ciara

Epic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Basic Instinct

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Fantasy Ride

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Ciara: The Evolution

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Goodies

La Face