Christopher Lambert
Christopher Lambert Profile Photo

Christopher Lambert

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christophe Guy Denis Lambert
Birth Date
Mar 29, 1957
Birth Place
Great Neck, Long Island, NY
Christopher Lambert Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bel Canto Simon Thibault - -
Paradox Franck Durer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Cash Cesar Doltan - -
Everyone's Life Antoine de Vidas - -
Kickboxer: Retaliation Thomas Moore - -
Sobibor - - -
The Broken Key Count Francis Rosebud - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hail Caesar Arne Slessum - -
La folle histoire de Max et Leon Capitaine Lassard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Days in a Madhouse Dr. Dent - -
Mata Hari Kramer TV -
Un Plus Une Samuel Hamon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Electric Slide Roy Fortune - -
Title Star As Genre Info
La source John Lacanal TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance Methodius - -
L'una e l'altra Giacomo TM -
Ma bonne etoile Pierre Barthelemy - -
NCIS: Los Angeles Marcel Janvier / The Chameleon TV -
The Foreigner Vincent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Shot President - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secret of the Whales Chris Cassell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cartagena Leo - aka "L'homme de chevet"
Les associes Philippe Kaminski TM -
White Material Andre Vial - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Chauffeur Devereaux - aka Limo Driver
Title Star As Genre Info
Trivial Jacques - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Le Lievre de Vatanen Tom Vatanen - -
Metamorphosis Constantine Thurzo - -
Mortal Kombat: Devastation Lord Raiden - aka MK3: Domination
Southland Tales Walter Mung - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dalida Richard Chanfray TV -
Day of Wrath Ruy De Mendoza - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A ton image Thomas - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Absolon Norman Scott - -
Clefs de bagnole, Les Un comedien qui refuse de tourner avec Laurent - aka The Car Keys
Janis et John Leon - aka Janis and John
Title Star As Genre Info
King of Bandit Jing Additional Voices TV -
The Piano Player Alex Laney TV aka The Target
Title Star As Genre Info
Aparte - - -
Majinkaiza Additional Voices VI aka Mazinkaiser
The Point Men Tony Eckhardt - aka The Point Men
Vercingetorix Vercingetorix - aka Druids
Title Star As Genre Info
Highlander: Endgame Connor MacLeod - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beowulf Beowulf - -
Fortress 2 John Henry Brennick - aka Fortress 2: Re-Entry
Gideon Gideon Oliver Dobbs - -
Operation Splitsville Max, P.E. teacher - -
Resurrection John Prudhomme - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arlette Frank Martin - -
Mean Guns Lou - -
Nirvana Jimi Dini - aka Nirvana
Title Star As Genre Info
Adrenalin: Fear the Rush Lemieux - aka Adrenalin
Hercule et Sherlock Vincent - aka Mutts
Tashunga Hudson Saanteek - aka North Star
Title Star As Genre Info
Mortal Kombat Lord Rayden - -
The Hunted Paul Racine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gunmen Dani Servigo - -
Highlander III: The Sorcerer Connor MacLeod/Russell Nash - aka Highlander: The Final Dimension
The Road Killers Jack - aka Roadflower
Title Star As Genre Info
Fortress John Henry Brennick - -
Loaded Weapon 1 Man with Car Phone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knight Moves Peter Sanderson - aka Face to Face
Max & Jeremie Jeremie Kolachowsky - aka Max and Jeremy
Title Star As Genre Info
Highlander II: The Quickening Connor MacLeod - aka Highlander II: The Renegade Version
Title Star As Genre Info
Why Me? Gus Cardinale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Dream Monroe - aka Priceless Beauty
Title Star As Genre Info
To Kill a Priest Father Alek - aka Complot, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sicilian Salvatore Giuliano - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Highlander Connor 'The Highlander' MacLeod/Russell Edwin Nash - -
I Love You Michel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Subway Fred - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greystoke: The Legend of Tarzan, Lord of the Apes John Clayton/Tarzan, Lord of the Apes - -
Paroles et musique Jeremy - aka Love Songs
Title Star As Genre Info
Dame de coeur, La Marcel TM -
Legitime violence Jockey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Asphalte Un medecin a l'hopital/The doctor - aka Asphalt
Douchka - TM -
Putain d'histoire d'amour Inspecteur de police - -
Une sale affaire Mullard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bar du telephone, Le Paul 'Bebe' Franchi - aka The Telephone Bar
Title Star As Genre Info
Ciao, les mecs Bit part - aka Ciao, You Guys