Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera Profile Photo

Christina Aguilera

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Christina Maria Aguilera
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1980
Birth Place
Staten Island, New York, USA
Christina Aguilera Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Broadway 4D Evita Peron - -
Life of the Party - - -
Zoe - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Emoji Movie Akiko Glitter (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nashville Jade St. John TV -
Pitch Perfect 2 The Voice Judge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Voice Herself - Coach TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burlesque Ali Rose - -
Get Him to the Greek Christina Aguilera - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christina Aguilera: I Turn to You Christina Aguilera VI -