Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera Profile Photo

Christina Aguilera

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Christina Maria Aguilera
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1980
Birth Place
Staten Island, New York, USA
Christina Aguilera Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Liberation

RCA

Rock
album / discography

Lotus

RCA

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Bionic

RCA

Rock
album / discography

Oh Mother

Sony/BMG Import

Rock
album / discography

Back to Basics

RCA

Rock
album / discography

Christina Aguilera/Stripped

Sony Music Entertainment

Rock
album / discography

Maximum Christina Aguilera

Chrome Dreams

Rock
album / discography

Stripped

RCA

Rock
album / discography

The Complete

Chrome Dreams

Rock
album / discography

Just Be Free

Warlock

Rock
album / discography

Christina Aguilera [Remix Plus]

BMG International

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Mi Reflejo

RCA International

Rock
Rock