Chrissy Metz Profile
Chrissy Metz Profile Photo

Chrissy Metz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Christine M. Metz
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1980
Birth Place
Homestead, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Kate in "This Is Us" (2016) (TV)
Birth Name
Christine M. Metz
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1980
Birth Place
Homestead, Florida, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Chrissy Metz Video Gallery

I'll Be Home for Christmas (Fan Video)

video

Everywhere (Fleetwood Mac Cover)

video

Faithfully (Journey Acoustic Cover Video)

video

Talking to God

video

Talking to God (Spanish Lyric Video)

video

Feel Good (Acoustic)

video