Chris Wood
Chris Wood Profile Photo

Chris Wood

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher Charles Wood
Birth Date
Apr 14, 1988
Birth Place
Dublin, Ohio, USA
Chris Wood Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Action TV Actor Supergirl (2016) (TV) -
2017 N Choice Action TV Actor Supergirl (2016) (TV) -
2017 N Choice Liplock Supergirl (2015) (TV) Melissa Benoist
2017 N Choice TV Ship Supergirl (2015) (TV) Melissa Benoist
2015 N Choice TV: Villain The Vampire Diaries (2014) (TV) -