Chris Rock
Chris Rock Profile Photo

Chris Rock

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Christopher Julius Rock III
Birth Date
Feb 7, 1965
Birth Place
Andrews, South Carolina, USA
Chris Rock Trivia
  1. Cleared off the paternity suit brought by journalist Kali Bowyer in early 2007, claimed he's the father of her 13-year-old son Jordan.