Chris Pratt
Chris Pratt Profile Photo

Chris Pratt

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher Michael Pratt
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1979
Birth Place
Virginia, Minnesota, USA
Chris Pratt Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Onward (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kid (2019) - - -
The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part Emmet Brickowoski (voice) - aka "The Lego Movie Sequel"
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Infinity War Peter Quill / Star-Lord - -
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Owen - aka "Jurassic World 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Cowboy Ninja Viking - - -
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Peter Quill / Star-Lord - -
The Real McCoy Bill McCoy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Passengers (2016) Jim Preston - -
The Magnificent Seven Josh Farraday - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jurassic World Owen - -
Lego Dimensions Emmet Brickowoski / Owen Grady (voice) VG -
Lego Jurassic World Owen (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guardians of the Galaxy Peter Quill / Star-Lord - -
Parks and Recreation in Europe Andy Dwyer VI -
The Lego Movie Emmet Brickowoski (voice) - aka "Lego: The Piece of Resistance"
Title Star As Genre Info
Delivery Man Brett - -
Her Paul - -
Movie 43 Jason (segment "The Proposition") - -
Mr. Payback Darren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Humblebrag - VI -
Kinect Star Wars: Duel Obi Wan Kenobi TM -
Parks and Recreation: Dammit Jerry! Andy Dwyer VI -
The Five-Year Engagement Alex Eilhauer - -
Zero Dark Thirty (2012) Justin - DEVGRU - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Years Cully - -
Moneyball Scott Hatteberg - -
Take Me Home Tonight Kyle Masterson - aka "Young Americans"
What's Your Number? Disgusting Donald - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ben 10 Ultimate Alien: Cosmic Destruction Cooper (voice) VG -
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien Cooper (voice) / Plumber (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bride Wars Fletcher - -
Jennifer's Body Officer Roman Duda - -
Parks and Recreation Andy Dwyer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deep in the Valley Lester - -
Wanted (2008) Barry - -
Wieners Bobby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Walk the Talk Cam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The O.C. Che TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Path of Destruction Nathan McCain TM -
Strangers with Candy Brason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Extreme Team Keenan - aka The X-Team
Title Star As Genre Info
Everwood Bright Abbott TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cursed Part 3 Devon - -