Chloe Bridges Profile
Chloe Bridges Profile Photo

Chloe Bridges

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chloe Suazo
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1991
Birth Place
Louisiana, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Zoey in "Freddie" (2005 - 2006) (TV)
Birth Name
Chloe Suazo
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1991
Birth Place
Louisiana, USA
Height
5' 3.7
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Columbia University
Relation
Daryl Sabara (actor), Adam DeVine (actor, engage since 24-Oct-19)