Chloe Bridges
Chloe Bridges Profile Photo

Chloe Bridges

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chloe Suazo
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1991
Birth Place
Louisiana, USA
Chloe Bridges Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Browse Veronica - -
Game Over, Man! Diana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Airplane Mode - - -
Browse Veronica - -
Little Bitches Brooke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates Chloe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Faking It Seetah TV -
Nightlight Nia - -
The Final Girls Paula - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mantervention Katie - -
Pretty Little Liars Sydney Driscoll TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Weekend Kat - -
Social Nightmare Emily Hargroves TM -
The Carrie Diaries Donna LaDonna TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Alexis TV -
Worst. Prom. Ever. Neve Spirnak TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam Dana - -
The Untitled Michael Jacobs Pilot Rachel Davidson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forget Me Not Layla - -
Legally Blondes Ashley VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Longshots Tammy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desperate Housewives: The Game Danielle Van de Kamp (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freddie Zoey TV -