Chloe Bridges
Chloe Bridges Profile Photo

Chloe Bridges

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chloe Suazo
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1991
Birth Place
Louisiana, USA
Chloe Bridges Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Favorite Song from a Movie "Tear It Down" from "Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam" (2010) Matthew 'Mdot' Finley, Meaghan Martin
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Breakthrough Performer of the Year Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010) -