Charlie Puth
Charlie Puth Profile Photo

Charlie Puth

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Charles Otto Puth Jr.
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1991
Birth Place
Rumson, New Jersey, USA
Charlie Puth Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Voicenotes

Atlantic Records

Pop
album / discography

Nine Track Mind

Atlantic Records

Pop