Charli XCX Profile
Charli XCX Profile Photo

Charli XCX

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Charlotte Emma Aitchison
Birth Date
Aug 2, 1992
Birth Place
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Boom Clap'" (2014)
Birth Name
Charlotte Emma Aitchison
Birth Date
Aug 2, 1992
Birth Place
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Bishop's Stortford College
Relation
Ryan Andrews (film director)
Charli XCX Video Gallery

2099 (Feat. Troye Sivan)

video

TOOTIMETOOTIMETOOTIME (The 1975 Cover) [Feat. Christine and the Queens]

video

Gone (Vertical Video) [Feat. Christine and the Queens]

video

Gone (Feat. Christine and the Queens)

video

Blame It on Your Love (Feat. Lizzo)

video

Blame It on Your Love (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lizzo]

video