Chace Crawford
Chace Crawford Profile Photo

Chace Crawford

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher Chace Crawford
Birth Date
Jul 18, 1985
Birth Place
Lubbock, Texas, USA
Chace Crawford Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Actor in a New TV Series - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Favorite TV Drama Actor - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Choice Movie Scene Stealer: Male What to Expect When You're Expecting (2012) -
2011 W Choice TV Actor: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2010 W Choice TV Actor: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2009 W Choice TV Actor: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2009 N Choice Male Hottie - -
2008 N Choice TV Actor: Drama Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -
2008 N Choice TV Breakout Star Male Gossip Girl (2007) (TV) -