Catherine Zeta-Jones
Catherine Zeta-Jones Profile Photo

Catherine Zeta-Jones

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Catherine Jones
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1969
Birth Place
Swansea, West Glamorgan, Wales
Catherine Zeta-Jones Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Cocaine Godmother Griselda Blanco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Feud Olivia de Havilland TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dad's Army Rose Winters - -
The Godmother Griselda Blanco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Vivaldi Countess Teragni - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken City Cathleen Hostetler - -
Red 2 Miranda Wood - -
Side Effects Dr. Erica Siebert - aka "The Bitter Pill"
Title Star As Genre Info
Lay the Favorite Tulip Heimowitz - -
Playing for Keeps Denise - aka "Playing the Field"
Rock of Ages Patricia Whitmore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rebound Sandy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death Defying Acts Mary Mc Gregor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Reservations Kate Armstrong - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Legend of Zorro Elena de La Vega - aka Z
Title Star As Genre Info
Ocean's Twelve Isabel Lahiri - -
The Terminal Amelia Warren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Intolerable Cruelty Marylin Rexroth - -
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas Marina (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Velma Kelly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Sweethearts Gwen Harrison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
High Fidelity Charlie Nicholson - -
Traffic Helena Ayala - aka Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Entrapment Virginia Baker - aka Verlockende Falle (Germany)
The Haunting Theo - aka Maldicion, La (USA: Spanish title)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mask of Zorro Elena Montero/Elena Murrieta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Phantom Sala - -
Titanic Isabella Paradine TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Juice Chloe - -
Catherine the Great Catherine TM aka Katharina die Grobe (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cinder Path Victoria Chapman TM -
The Return of the Native Eustacia Vye TM aka Thomas Hardy's The Return of the Native
Title Star As Genre Info
Splitting Heirs Kitty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christopher Columbus: The Discovery Beatriz - aka Cristobal Colon: el descubrimiento (Spain)
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Daredevils of the Desert Maya VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Out of the Blue Chirsty TM -
The Darling Buds of May Mariette TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Les 1001 nuits Sheherazade - aka 1001 Nights