Cassie
Cassie Profile Photo

Cassie

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Casandra Elizabeth Ventura
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1986
Birth Place
New London, Connecticut, USA
Cassie Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Honey 3: Dare to Dance Melea Martin - -
The Perfect Match Eva - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Step Up 2: The Streets Sophie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbarian Harem VI -