Cassidy Profile
Cassidy Profile Photo

Cassidy

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Barry Adrian Reese
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1982
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Hotel" from album "Split Personality" (2004)
Birth Name
Barry Adrian Reese
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1982
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Education
  • Attended Central High School, Philadelphia
Brother
Dee
Cassidy Video Gallery

Freedom of Speech

video

Dissing The Music Industry

video

Let The Truth Be Told 2018

video

New 2018 Freestyle

video

Name on It

video

Gun Barz (Feat. TayRoc)

video