Casey Wilson
Casey Wilson Profile Photo

Casey Wilson

Famous As
Actress, comedienne
Birth Name
Cathryn Rose Wilson
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1980
Birth Place
Alexandria, Virginia, USA
Casey Wilson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs. Fletcher Jane Rosen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Long Dumb Road - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Mess with Julie Whitfield Julie Whitfield - -
Michael Bolton's Big, Sexy Valentine's Day Special Casey Wilson - -
The Disaster Artist Casting Director - -
The Sackett Sisters Sutton Sackett TM -
The Sackett Sisters Sutton Sackett TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Littlest Pet Shop Felina Meow (voice) TV -
When You're Too Tired to Turn Up Casey - -
Why Him? Missy Pederman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Dad! Trish / Italian Woman / Molly (voice) TV -
An Honest Performance of Baby It's Cold Outside Casey - -
Bad Night Tattoo Artist - -
Kroll Show Genie TV -
Me Him Her Cynthia - -
One Mississippi Brooke TV -
Scheer-RL Celine Dion TV -
The Breakup Girl Kate Lanley - -
The Hotwives of Las Vegas Jenfer Beudon TV -
The Meddler Trish - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone Girl Noelle Hawthorne - -
Marry Me Annie Fletcher TV -
The Confrontation Jean Valjean - -
The Hotwives of Orlando Tawny St. John TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ass Backwards Chloe - -
Burning Love Aunt Pam TV -
C.O.G. Martha - -
Drunk History Dolley Madison / Dolly Parton TV -
Filthy Sexy Teen$ Meg Berg TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Callista Gingrich on Open Marriage Callista Gingrich - -
Happy Endings: Happy Rides Penny Hartz TV -
Ladies Remember Whitney Houston Lady - -
The Guilt Trip Amanda - -
White Man's D!#K with Susan Sarandon Patient - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Best Friend Jen - -
Crying in Public Nail Salon Crier - -
Future First Lady Callista Gingrich Callista Gingrich - -
Happy Endings Penny Hartz TV -
Home for Actresses Casey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freak Dance Rich Lady (as Casey Rose Wilson) - -
Killers Kristen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bride Wars Stacy - -
Charla Loves to Dance Charla - -
Julie & Julia Regina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Live Various TV -
The Great Buck Howard Charity - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Revenge Sarah (as Casey Rose Wilson) TM -
The Brothers Solomon Fertility Clinic Worker (as Casey Rose Wilson) - -
The Definition of Sex Abby (as Casey Rose Wilson) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caffeine: A Love Story Casey - -
Derek & Simon: A Bee and a Cigarette Anna (as Casey Rose Wilson) - -
For Your Consideration Young Actress - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sports Central Correspondent TM -